Tytuł serwisu WWW

Księga Zgonów par.RC Godziesze

LPOsoba / ZwiazekDotyczyStronaWiarygodność
1Adamczewska Anna z d. Świtała (*1791-07-26, +1852-10-02)zgonuC 1852/229 RC Godzieszewysoka
2Adamczewski Błażej (*1822-01-27, +1871-03-07)zgonuC 1871/070 RC Godziesześrednia
3Adamczewski Feliks (*1779-05-30, +1852-11-20)zgonuC 1852/258 RC Godzieszewysoka
4Augustyniak Tomasz (*~ 1795, +1834-12-14)zgonuC 1834/56 RC Godziesześrednia
5Bartczak Cecylia z d. Łukasiewicz (*1814-10-20, +1851-12-26)zgonuC 1851/49 RC Godzieszewysoka
6Bartczak Józef (*1806-03-26, +1852-08-15)zgonuC 1852/132 RC Godzieszewysoka
7Bartczak Marianna z d. Wypych (*~ 1802, +1866-03-01)zgonuC 1866/019 RC Godziesześrednia
8Bartczak Wawrzyniec (*~ 1795, +1852-08-20)zgonuC 1852/150 RC Godziesześrednia
9Bijacik Agnieszka (*1824-01-02, +1832-07-19)zgonuC 1832/086 RC Godzieszewysoka
10Bijacik Józef (*1829-03-17, +1830-09-11)zgonuC 1830/75 RC Godzieszewysoka
11Bijacik Marianna (*1834-08-31, +1837-12-14)zgonuC 1837/65 RC Godzieszewysoka
12Bijacik Paweł (*1789-01-11, +1837-02-20)zgonuC 1837/14 RC Godzieszewysoka
13Bijacik Rozalia z d. NU (*~ 1749, +1829-02-08)zgonuC 1829/020 RC Godziesześrednia
14Całka Agnieszka z d. Bąk (*1863-12-30, +1904-11-09)zgonuC 1904/122 RC Godzieszewysoka
15Całka Agnieszka z d. Kubis (*1806-01-23, +1888-03-21)zgonuC 1888/048 RC Godziesześrednia
16Całka Agnieszka z d. Łaska (*1767-01-04, +1842-12-07)zgonuC 1842/39 RC Godzieszewysoka
17Całka Andrzej (*1776-11-25, +1777-08-25)zgonuC 1777/48 [420/19] RC Godzieszewysoka
18Całka Andrzej (*1827-11-04, +1829-08-15)zgonuC 1829/100 RC Godzieszewysoka
19Całka Andrzej (*1863-11-15, +1900-06-24)zgonuC 1900/076 RC Godziesześrednia
20Całka Anna (*1890-07-15, +1892-05-04)zgonuC 1892/102 RC Godzieszewysoka
21Całka Anna (*1909-08-05, +1910-03-03)zgonuC 1910/050 RC Godzieszewysoka
22Całka Anna z d. Radziszewska (*1849-05-10, +1873-02-14)zgonuC 1873/021 RC Godziesześrednia
23Całka Antoni (*1882-01-04, +1882-01-23)zgonuC 1882/018 RC Godzieszewysoka
24Całka Antoni (*1883-04-19, +1897-10-25)zgonuC 1897/111 RC Godziesześrednia
25Całka Antoni (*1902-05-22, +1904-04-16)zgonuC 1904/040 RC Godzieszewysoka
26Całka Antonina (*1874-06-10, +1874-10-27)zgonuC 1874/076 RC Godziesześrednia
27Całka Antonina (*1876-05-29, +1876-05-29)zgonuC 1876/041 RC Godziesześrednia
28Całka Antonina z d. Nawrocka (*1830-01-16, +1888-01-16)zgonuC 1888/017 RC Godziesześrednia
29Całka Antonina z d. Wajnarowska (*~ 1814, +1845-04-08)zgonuC 1845/30 RC Godziesześrednia
30Całka B.IM (*1900-05-03, +1900-05-03)zgonuC 1900/052 RC Godziesześrednia
31Całka Barbara (*1896-12-02, +1897-01-31)zgonuC 1897/019 RC Godziesześrednia
32Całka Barbara z d. Nosal (*1855-12-09, +1896-12-02)zgonuC 1896/120 RC Godziesześrednia
33Całka Elżbieta (*1823-11-03, +1824-10-08)zgonuC 1824/55 [85//6] RC Godzieszewysoka
34Całka Elżbieta (*1890-01-05, +1890-09-27)zgonuC 1890/114 RC Godzieszewysoka
35Całka Elżbieta z d. Niziołek (*1883-10-22, +1912-11-24)zgonuC 1912/120 RC Godziesześrednia
36Całka Ewa (*1903-03-12, +1903-03-25)zgonuC 1903/108 RC Godziesześrednia
37Całka Franciszek (*1885-01-04, +1885-01-11)zgonuC 1885/007 RC Godziesześrednia
38Całka Franciszek (*1893-12-01, +1894-01-11)zgonuC 1894/013 RC Godziesześrednia
39Całka Franciszka (*1869-09-08, +1874-06-08)zgonuC 1874/038 RC Godziesześrednia
40Całka Franciszka (*1880-09-23, +1880-10-04)zgonuC 1880/083 RC Godzieszewysoka
41Całka Franciszka z d. Bartczak (*1778-03-10, +1813-08-05)pochówkuC 1813/098 [154//03] RC Godzieszewysoka
42Całka Ignacy (*1887-07-27, +1889-01-24)zgonuC 1889/014 RC Godzieszewysoka
43Całka Jadwiga (*1871-09-21, +1871-10-03)zgonuC 1871/127 RC Godziesześrednia
44Całka Jakub (*1814-07-24, +1891-01-07)zgonuC 1891/004 RC Godziesześrednia
45Całka Jan (*1789-12-27, +1791-06-02)zgonuC 1791/28 [500//04] RC Godzieszewysoka
46Całka Jan (*1808-12-22, +1814-01-27)pochówkuC 1814/07 [156//02] RC Godziesześrednia
47Całka Jan (*1894-06-16, +1897-11-14)zgonuC 1897/121 RC Godzieszewysoka
48Całka Jan (*1896-05-23, +1896-07-17)zgonuC 1896/072 RC Godziesześrednia
49Całka Józef (*1851-02-25, +1852-11-21)zgonuC 1852/261 RC Godzieszewysoka
50Całka Józef (*1866-03-27, +1866-12-09)zgonuC 1866/119 RC Godziesześrednia
51Całka Józef (*1867-03-12, +1867-10-09)zgonuC 1867/77 RC Godzieszewysoka
52Całka Józef (*1872-11-22, +1899-11-25)zgonuC 1899/144 RC Godziesześrednia
53Całka Józef (*1897-03-14, +1898-10-26)zgonuC 1898/151 RC Godziesześrednia
54Całka Józefa (*1879-01-19, +1879-02-01)zgonuC 1879/008 RC Godziesześrednia
55Całka Józefa (*1883-01-27, +1885-05-29)zgonuC 1885/104 RC Godzieszewysoka
56Całka Józefa z d. Łuczak (*1869-03-08, +1909-07-19)zgonuC 1909/074 RC Godzieszewysoka
57Całka Józefa z d. Przeklas (*1840-04-19, +1894-11-21)zgonuC 1894/138 RC Godziesześrednia
58Całka Józefa z d. Rachula (*1839-03-08, +1901-12-04)zgonuC 1901/140 RC Godziesześrednia
59Całka Kacper (*1818-01-04, +1867-01-18)zgonuC 1867/004 RC Godzieszewysoka
60Całka Katarzyna (*1863-11-01, +1881-11-28)zgonuC 1881/109 RC Godziesześrednia
61Całka Katarzyna (*1891-03-27, +1891-10-27)zgonuC 1891/071 RC Godziesześrednia
62Całka Katarzyna z d. Chabelska (*1839-09-27, +1882-06-10)zgonuC 1882/086 RC Godzieszewysoka
63Całka Katarzyna z d. Matysiak (*~ 1820, +1884-12-19)zgonuC 1884/118 RC Godziesześrednia
64Całka Katarzyna z d. Szewc (*1814-04-24, +1846-08-20)zgonuC 1846/43 RC Godzieszewysoka
65Całka Kazimierz (*1765-03-04, +1835-08-04)zgonuC 1835/42 RC Godzieszewysoka
66Całka Kazimierz (*1818-03-02, +1878-08-07)zgonuC 1878/070 RC Godzieszewysoka
67Całka Leon (*1908-04-02, +1909-01-18)zgonuC 1909/015 RC Godziesześrednia
68Całka Maciej z d. Grzelak (*1839-02-19, +1879-09-11)zgonuC 1879/066 RC Godziesześrednia
69Całka Marcin (*1824-10-17, +1833-02-02)zgonuC 1833/09 RC Godzieszewysoka
70Całka Marcin (*1825-11-06, +1882-11-30)zgonuC 1882/196 RC Godziesześrednia
71Całka Marcin (*1841-09-30, +1844-03-13)zgonuC 1844/14 RC Godziesześrednia
72Całka Marcin (*1871-10-07, +1878-02-08)zgonuC 1878/017 RC Godziesześrednia
73Całka Marcin (*1890-10-31, +1898-11-13)zgonuC 1898/160 RC Godziesześrednia
74Całka Marcin (*1912-11-12, +1912-11-12)zgonuC 1912/114 RC Godziesześrednia
75Całka Marianna (*1800-01-21, +1816-12-04)zgonuC 1816/47 [17//1] CI Godziesześrednia
76Całka Marianna (*1813-06-24, +1813-07-11)pochówkuC 1813/087 [153//09] RC Godzieszewysoka
77Całka Marianna (*1846-10-23, +1861-12-29)zgonuC 1862/001 RC Godziesześrednia
78Całka Marianna (*1871-01-07, +1871-06-06)zgonuC 1871/101 RC Godziesześrednia
79Całka Marianna (*1895-01-19, +1895-02-15)zgonuC 1895/030 RC Godziesześrednia
80Całka Marianna (*1895-11-07, +1895-12-31)zgonuC 1896/001 RC Godzieszewysoka
81Całka Marianna (*1901-02-20, +1901-03-10)zgonuC 1901/051 RC Godziesześrednia
82Całka Marianna z d. Krzos (*1777-09-07, +1810-04-24)zgonuC 1810/25 [123/12] RC Godzieszewysoka
83Całka Marianna z d. Szymczak (*1793-08-16, +1829-03-26)zgonuC 1829/052 RC Godzieszewysoka
84Całka Michał (*1874-09-22, +1882-10-28)zgonuC 1882/172 RC Godziesześrednia
85Całka Michał (*1893-09-23, +1898-06-05)zgonuC 1898/089 RC Godziesześrednia
86Całka Paweł (*1811-01-10, +1814-01-14)zgonuC 1814/03 [155//13] RC Godziesześrednia
87Całka Petronela (*1866-01-15, +1868-02-15)zgonuC 1868/16 RC Godziesześrednia
88Całka Piotr (*1782-08-01, +1782-08-10)zgonuC 1782/37 [435/04] RC Godzieszewysoka
89Całka Piotr (*1827-06-07, +1890-05-24)zgonuC 1890/078 RC Godziesześrednia
90Całka Regina (*1768-08-06, +1777-08-06)zgonuC 1777/40 [420/10] RC Godzieszewysoka
91Całka Tadeusz (*1766-10-18, +1813-08-03)pochówku1813/097 [154/02] RC Godzieszewysoka
92Całka Tomasz (*1809-12-09, +1810-01-21)zgonuC 1810/04 [121/10] RC Godzieszewysoka
93Całka Urszula z d. Korzeńska (*1803-10-15, +1868-10-02)zgonuC 1868/071 RC Godziesześrednia
94Całka Wawrzyniec (*1796-08-10, +1796-09-01)zgonuC 1796/26 [531//2] RC Godziesześrednia
95Całka Władysław (*1898-06-10, +1899-09-20)zgonuC 1899/113 RC Godziesześrednia
96Całka Władysława (*1898-01-20, +1898-02-06)zgonuC 1898/025 RC Godziesześrednia
97Całka Władysława (*1906-10-17, +1907-10-20)zgonuC 1907/120 RC Godziesześrednia
98Całka Władysława (*1912-10-31, +1913-05-20)zgonuC 1913/042 RC Godzieszewysoka
99Całka Wojciech (*1792-04-29, +1792-06-12)zgonuC 1792/26 [505//07] RC Godzieszewysoka
100Całka Wojciech (*1793-04-23, +1852-03-16)zgonuC 1852/027 RC Godzieszewysoka
101Całka Wojciech (*1884-04-12, +1884-06-17)zgonuC 1884/056 RC Godzieszewysoka
102Całka Zofia z d. Bura (*~ 1794, +1844-05-08)zgonuC 1844/24 RC Godzieszewysoka
103Chabelska Agnieszka z d. Janaś (*1811-12-30, +1868-12-29)zgonuC 1868/95 RC Godzieszewysoka
104Chabelski Franciszek (*~ 1805, +1855-04-24)zgonuC 1855/122 RC Godzieszewysoka
105Chabelski Jan (*1840-12-26, +1876-08-11)zgonuC 1876/53 RC Godziesześrednia
106Chodyła Antonina z d. Adamczewska (*1854-05-28, +1899-05-15)zgonuC 1899/062 RC Godziesześrednia
107Chodyła Józef (*~ 1817, +1883-10-02)zgonuC 1883/140 RC Godzieszewysoka
108Dominiak Katarzyna z d. Szkolna (*~ 1762, +1831-07-30)zgonuC 1831/47 RC Godzieszewysoka
109Dzięcioł Franciszka z d. Pęczek (*1820-11-25, +1857-05-24)zgonuC 1857/078 RC Godziesześrednia
110Flak Antonina z d. Szewc (*~ 1809, +1869-01-21)zgonuC 1869/007 RC Godziesześrednia
111Flak Jakub (*~ 1802, +1857-01-29)zgonuC 1857/025 RC Godziesześrednia
112Garcarek Sebastian (*1814-01-18, +1862-08-08)zgonuC 1862/084 RC Godziesześrednia
113Gilczewska Józefa (*1859-02-14, +1861-02-12)zgonuC 1861/020 RC Godziesześrednia
114Gilczewska Katarzyna z d. Całka (*1820-11-16, +1859-10-20)zgonuC 1859/120 RC Godziesześrednia
115Gilczewski Andrzej (*1855-11-19, +1857-08-17)zgonuC 1857/097 RC Godziesześrednia
116Gilczewski Cyryl (*~ 1821, +1858-02-26)zgonuC 1858/032 RC Godziesześrednia
117Gilicka Julianna z d. Jezierska (*~ 1795, +1845-07-08)zgonuC 1845/43 RC Godziesześrednia
118Gilicka Katarzyna z d. Jankowska (*1817-10-07, +1882-01-08)zgonuC 1882/006 RC Godziesześrednia
119Gilicki Ludwik (*~ 1814, +1863-02-27)zgonuC 1863/031 RC Godziesześrednia
120Gilicki Wincenty (*~ 1776, +1846-06-17)zgonuC 1846/35 RC Godziesześrednia
121Grzelak Jan (*1774-05-16, +1812-03-26)zgonuC 1812/19 [144/5] RC Godziesześrednia
122Janas Wojciech (*~ 1792, +1843-05-21)zgonuC 1843/36 RC Godziesześrednia
123Janaś Idzi ( Aegidius ) (*1781-09-01, +1848-01-06)zgonuC 1848/07 RC Godziesześrednia
124Janaś Petronela z d. Niziołek (*1790-05-02, +1835-11-05)zgonuC 1835/60 RC Godziesześrednia
125Jankowska Marianna z d. Haderla (*1781-05-19, +1829-08-22)zgonuC 1829/107 RC Godzieszewysoka
126Jankowski Marcin (*~ 1770, +1824-03-03)zgonuC 1824/12 [78/3] RC Godzieszewysoka
127Judasz Kacper (*~ 1734, +1811-05-02)zgonuC 1811/029 [132//5] RC Godzieszewysoka
128Kałajak Franciszka z d. Kurzawa (*1810-09-28, +1855-11-15)zgonuC 1855/231 RC Godziesześrednia
129Kij Kazimierz (*1813-02-20, +1856-02-25)zgonuC 1856/048 RC Godziesześrednia
130Knap Agnieszka z d. Grzyb (*~ 1786, +1856-02-19)zgonuC 1856/044 RC Godziesześrednia
131Knap Bartłomiej (*~ 1813, +1873-11-02)zgonuC 1873/142 RC Godzieszewysoka
132Knap Józefa z d. Krymarys (*1817-04-04, +1872-11-25)zgonuC 1872/110 RC Godzieszewysoka
133Knap Michał (*1769-09-28, +1847-01-04)zgonuC 1847/02 RC Godziesześrednia
134Korzeńska Zofia z d. Wilczek (*~ 1818, +1863-04-17)zgonuC 1863/056 RC Godziesześrednia
135Korzeński Walenty (*~ 1782, +1858-11-20)zgonuC 1858/122 RC Godziesześrednia
136Krymarys Marcjanna z d. Zadłużna (*1786-01-03, +1831-08-25)zgonuC 1831/62 RC Godziesześrednia
137Krymarys Paweł (*1783-01-16, +1855-10-01)zgonuC 1855/216 RC Godziesześrednia
138Krzos Franciszek (*~ 1737, +1810-08-02)pochówkuC 1810/49 [125/09] RC Godzieszewysoka
139Kubis Jadwiga z d. Maślak (*1774-10-02, +1834-01-10)zgonuC 1834/04 RC Godzieszewysoka
140Kubis Jawdiga z d. Maślag (*~ 1769, +1834-01-10)zgonuC 1834/04 RC Godziesześrednia
141Kuczyńska Marianna z d. Bąk (*1845-08-07, +1880-11-07)zgonuC 1880/088 RC Godzieszewysoka
142Kulawinek Agnieszka z d. Osłom (*1766-01-16, +1828-08-13)zgonuC 1828/079 RC Godziesześrednia
143Kulawinek Franciszek (*1829-01-22, +1895-11-17)zgonuC 1895/139 RC Godziesześrednia
144Kulawinek Franciszka z d. Molka (*1808-09-26, +1885-12-08)zgonuC 1885/171 RC Godzieszewysoka
145Kulawinek Józef (*1850-02-06, +1890-04-03)zgonuC 1890/063 RC Godzieszewysoka
146Kulawinek Józefa z d. Harendarz (*1794-03-05, +1854-11-16)zgonuC 1854/117 RC Godzieszewysoka
147Kulawinek Paweł (*1793-01-14, +1854-09-26)zgonuC 1854/086 RC Godzieszewysoka
148Kulawinek Wojciech (*1758-03-25, +1829-01-18)zgonuC 1829/009 RC Godziesześrednia
149Kupaj Antoni (*1776-06-13, +1843-01-30)zgonuC 1843/05 RC Godzieszewysoka
150Kupaj Franciszka (*1749-03-02, +1826-01-09)zgonuC 1826/002 RC Godzieszewysoka
151Kupaj Regina z d. Oprzała (*1779-09-05, +1838-08-04)zgonuC 1838/35 RC Godzieszewysoka
152Leszczyńska Ewa z d. Jasiak (*~ 1813, +1876-05-28)zgonuC 1876/042 RC Godzieszewysoka
153Leszczyński Walenty (*~ 1809, +1859-02-25)zgonuC 1859/028 RC Godzieszewysoka
154Łaska Anastazja z d. NU (*~ 1736, +1796-02-09)zgonuC 1796/05 [529//1] RC Godzieszewysoka
155Łuczak Anastazja z d. Krysztofiak (*~ 1790, +1860-10-12)zgonuC 1860/077 RC Godzieszewysoka
156Łuczak Jan (*~ 1795, +1851-01-04)zgonuC 1851/01 RC Godzieszewysoka
157Molka Magdalena z d. Duleba (*~ 1780, +1836-03-10)zgonuC 1836/19 RC Godziesześrednia
158Molka Wojciech (*1771-04-08, +1848-08-16)zgonuC 1848/74 RC Godziesześrednia
159Murowańska Marianna z d. Haderla (*~ 1787, +1829-08-22)zgonuC 1829/107 RC Godziesześrednia
160Nadarzycka Teresa z d. Gwizdek (*~ 1791, +1853-07-14)zgonuC 1853/192 RC Godziesześrednia
161Nadarzycki Mateusz (*~ 1784, +1848-12-17)zgonuC 1848/88 RC Godziesześrednia
162Nawrocka Magdalena z d. Murowańska (*~ 1791, +1852-07-17)zgonuC 1852/073 RC Godziesześrednia
163Nawrocki Antoni (*~ 1801, +1832-08-30)zgonuC 1832/094 RC Godziesześrednia
164Niziołek Maciej z d. Haderla (*1818-03-10, +1853-04-11)zgonuC 1853/136 RC Godziesześrednia
165Olejniczak Feliks (*~ 1809, +1844-09-26)zgonuC 1844/37 RC Godziesześrednia
166Oprzała Marianna (*1753-09-03, +1815-12-19)zgonuC 1815/91 [168//07] RC Godzieszewysoka
167Płatek Józef (*1797-02-01, +1862-11-08)zgonuC 1862/116 RC Godziesześrednia
168Płotek Franciszka z d. Molka (*1767-03-03, +1846-04-09)zgonuC 1846/18 RC Godziesześrednia
169Płotek Piotr (*1768-10-19, +1829-01-12)zgonuC 1829/006 RC Godzieszeniska
170Płotek Rozalia z d. Raszewska (*1799-08-28, +1839-06-21)zgonuC 1839/39 RC Godziesześrednia
171Podgórski Stefan (*~ 1805, +1860-05-16)zgonuC 1860/051 RC Godzieszewysoka
172Połoska Apolonia z d. NU (*~ 1739, +1806-06-11)zgonuC 1806/36 [86/3] RC Godzieszewysoka
173Połoska Wojciech (*~ 1736, +1806-11-05)zgonuC 1806/57 [90/6] RC Godzieszewysoka
174Przeklas Józefa z d. Radziszewska (*~ 1795, +1840-04-21)zgonuC 1840/26 RC Godziesześrednia
175Przeklas Szymon (*~ 1784, +1859-11-11)zgonuC 1859/130 RC Godziesześrednia
176Rachula Marianna z d. Chwiłkowska (*~ 1799, +1860-07-07)zgonuC 1860/060 RC Godziesześrednia
177Rachula Wojciech (*~ 1796, +1846-05-17)zgonuC 1846/27 RC Godziesześrednia
178Radziszewska Franciszka z d. Gierzak (*~ 1802, +1878-01-29)zgonuC 1878/10 RC Godziesześrednia
179Radziszewska Łucja z d. Juszczak (*~ 1787, +1848-09-02)zgonuC 1848/79 RC Godzieszewysoka
180Radziszewski Franciszek (*1799-09-29, +1870-04-19)zgonuC 1870/077 RC Godzieszewysoka
181Radziszewski Tadeusz (*~ 1820, +1869-09-07)zgonuC 1869/078 RC Godzieszewysoka
182Radziszewski Tomasz (*1799-12-11, +1857-05-09)zgonuC 1857/071 RC Godziesześrednia
183Raszewska Katarzyna z d. Dziwińska (*1756-11-01, +1796-03-05)zgonuC 1796/09 [528//5] RC Godziesześrednia
184Raszewski Franciszek (*~ 1753, +1833-03-31)zgonuC 1833/33 RC Godziesześrednia
185Raszewski Mateusz (*1787-09-12, +1850-09-05)zgonuC 1850/25 RC Godzieszewysoka
186Raszewski Szymon (*1758-10-27, +1813-01-15)zgonuC 1815/004 [148//06] RC Godziesześrednia
187Rektor Adam (*~ 1740, +1788-05-02)zgonuC 1788/19 RC Godziesześrednia
188Rektor Katarzyna z d. NU (*~ 1739, +09-1779)zgonuC 1779/29 [426//11] RC Godzieszeniska
189Siągarek Andrzej (*~ 1748, +1809-12-18)zgonuC 1809/107 [121//04] RC Godziesześrednia
190Siągarek Katarzyna z d. Całka (*1802-04-30, +1860-09-01)zgonuC 1860/070 RC Godzieszewysoka
191Siągarek Mikołaj (*1803-12-07, +1861-02-25)zgonuC 1861/028 RC Godzieszewysoka
192Spławska Katarzyna z d. Słopień (*1817-10-29, +1870-02-02)zgonuC 1870/022 RC Godziesześrednia
193Strzelczyk Walenty (*~ 1806, +1869-11-29)zgonuC 1869/095 RC Godziesześrednia
194Szewczyk Agnieszka z d. Bylicka (*~ 1807, +1851-01-24)zgonuC 1851/04 RC Godziesześrednia
195Szewczyk Szymon (*~ 1803, +1860-12-25)zgonuC 1860/102 RC Godziesześrednia
196Szmaj Marcin (*~ 1802, +1843-02-26)zgonuC 1843/10 RC Godziesześrednia
197Szymczak Filip z d. Szczesny (*1761-04-26, +1804-09-09)zgonuC 1804/40 [64//1] RC Godziesześrednia
198Świtała Mateusz (*~ 1750, +1830-07-15)zgonuC 1830/62 RC Godziesześrednia
199Walas Balbina z d. Całka (*1802-02-18, +1880-02-25)zgonuC 1880/017 RC Godzieszewysoka
200Walas Jadwiga z d. Wojtaś (*1787-10-20, +1854-09-22)zgonuC 1854/085 RC Godziesześrednia
201Walas Ludwik (*1814-07-01, +1870-08-12)zgonuC 1870/119 RC Godziesześrednia
202Walas Tomasz (*1779-12-21, +1841-12-26)zgonuC 1841/52 RC Godzieszewysoka
203Wilczyński Jan (*1868-06-16, +1868-09-25)zgonuC 1868/69 RC Godzieszewysoka
204Wilczyński Kacper (*1860-12-27, +1861-12-13)zgonuC 1861/115 RC Godzieszewysoka
205Żarnecka Jadwiga z d. Niziołek (*1788-09-28, +1840-04-11)zgonuC 1840/23 RC Godzieszewysoka
206Żarnecki Michał (*1814-09-01, +1843-04-06)zgonuC 1843/23 RC Godzieszewysoka
207Żarnecki Stanisław (*~ 1779, +1844-02-06)zgonuC 1844/06 RC Godziesześrednia

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl